2022 World Championship Snowmobile Hill Climb Results

Keith Curtis

KING

Luke Rainey

Improved Stock King

Keith Curtis

Mod King

Sunday

March 27, 2022

Open Mod

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
318 KYLE TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 1:36.25
13X ERIN BEUKELMAN CALDWELL, ID POLARIS 1:36.90
3 TONY ZOLLINGER WELLSVILLE, UT ARCTIC CAT 1:46.29
235 TRENT HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 1:47.42
32 TIM MAKI HERMANTOWN, MN ARCTIC CAT HM 1
321 KRAIG GATES ROCK SPRINGS, WY POLARIS HM 2
999 EBEN ABSHIRE PALISADE, CO ARCTIC CAT HM 3
47C CARL KUSTER CANADA SKI-DOO HM 4

Pro Masters Mod

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
318 KYLE TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 1:36.25
13X ERIN BEUKELMAN CALDWELL, ID POLARIS 1:36.90
3 TONY ZOLLINGER WELLSVILLE, UT ARCTIC CAT 1:46.29
235 TRENT HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 1:47.42
32 TIM MAKI HERMANTOWN, MN ARCTIC CAT HM 1
321 KRAIG GATES ROCK SPRINGS, WY POLARIS HM 2
999 EBEN ABSHIRE PALISADE, CO ARCTIC CAT HM 3
47C CARL KUSTER CANADA SKI-DOO HM 4

Open Stock

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
711 KEITH CURTIS DILLON, MT POLARIS 1:26.94
303 LUKE RAINEY THAYNE, WY POLARIS 1:28.86
230 BLAINE MATHEWS PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO 1:30.48
104 ANDY THOMAS ETNA, WY POLARIS 1:36.98
98 SAM PETERSON WISDOM, MT POLARIS 1:40.38
411 JAY MENTABERRY STAR VALLEY RANCH, WY SKI-DOO HM

1000 Improved Stock

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
303 LUKE RAINEY THAYNE, WY POLARIS 1:30.08
318 KYLE TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 1:35.98
313 BRENNAN MULVAHILL CANADA SKI-DOO 1:40.40
13X ERIN BEUKELMAN CALDWELL, ID POLARIS 1:42.08
112 JUSTIN THOMAS IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 1:44.53
235 TRENT HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 1:47.54
999 EBEN ABSHIRE PALISADE, CO ARCTIC CAT 1:50.40
678 TYLER ROBINSON AFTON, WY POLARIS 2:07.95
185 KAMERON LINDSAY WELLSVILLE, UT ARCTIC CAT HM

1000 Stock

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
230 BLAINE MATHEWS PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO 1:34.16
98 SAM PETERSON WISDOM, MT POLARIS 1:38.55
411 JAY MENTABERRY STAR VALLEY RANCH, WY SKI-DOO 1:40.75
99 COLBY CRAPO ST. ANTHONY, ID POLARIS 1:43.19
217 KYLE HEAP EVANSTON, WY POLARIS 1:51.62
303 LUKE RAINEY THAYNE, WY POLARIS HM 1
313 BRENNAN MULVAHILL CANADA SKI-DOO HM 2
636 TONY RYAN BRIGHAM, UT SKI-DOO HM 3

900 Mod

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
711 KEITH CURTIS DILLON, MT POLARIS 1:26.64
112 JUSTIN THOMAS IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 1:27.59
22 TOBY SHEPHERD JACKSON, MT POLARIS 1:37.48
318 KYLE TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 1:38.17
48 GARTH KAUFMAN ALTA, WY SKI-DOO 1:39.27
313 BRENNAN MULVAHILL CANADA SKI-DOO 1:39.35
522 MASON RUTLEDGE RIGBY, ID SKI-DOO 1:39.89
322 RUSS TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 1:40.21
99 COLBY CRAPO ST. ANTHONY, ID POLARIS 1:43.43
16C BRETT TURCOTTE CANADA POLARIS 1:44.89
217X KYLE PULSIFER NEW LONDON, MN POLARIS 1:50.50
515 RILEY SPRUNGER BUTTE, MT POLARIS 1:51.27
411 JAY MENTABERRY STAR VALLEY RANCH, WY SKI-DOO 1:54.22
185 KAMERON LINDSAY WELLSVILLE, UT ARCTIC CAT HM
80S EMIL AHRLING SWEDEN POLARIS HM
230 BLAINE MATHEWS PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO HM

900 Improved Stock

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
303 LUKE RAINEY THAYNE, WY POLARIS 1:32.86
711 KEITH CURTIS DILLON, MT POLARIS 1:32.89
185 KAMERON LINDSAY WELLSVILLE, UT ARCTIC CAT 1:42.65
107 DANNY JOHNSON KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 1:54.97
15 WES SELBY GRAND ALKE, CO SKI-DOO 2:07.57
235 TRENT HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO HM 1
524C CALVIN IRMEN CANADA ARCTIC CAT HM 2
789 GREG DANA AFTON, WY SKI-DOO HM 3

Pro Masters Improved Stock

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
13X ERIN BEUKELMAN CALDWELL, ID POLARIS 1:46.49
47C CARL KUSTER CANADA SKI-DOO 2:32.34
318 KYLE TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT HM 1
999 EBEN ABSHIRE PALISADE, CO ARCTIC CAT HM 2
235 TRENT HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO HM 3
3 TONY ZOLLINGER WELLSVILLE, UT ARCTIC CAT HM 4

700 Mod

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
401 COLE THOMAS AFTON, WY POLARIS 1:52.33
99 COLBY CRAPO ST. ATHONY, ID POLARIS 2:02.32
524C CALVIN IRMEN CANADA ARCTIC CAT 2:24.09
47C CARL KUSTER CANADA SKI-DOO 2:39.80
308 LANDON KULLA YACOLT, WA ARCTIC CAT 2:57.63
22 TOBY SHEPHERD JACKSON, MT POLARIS HM 1
322 RUSS TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT HM 2
729 DYLAN BOYCE RIGBY, ID SKI-DOO HM 3
285 AARON STERCK PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO HM 4
112 JUSTIN THOMAS IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS HM 5

700 Improved Stock

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
401 COLE THOMAS AFTON, WY POLARIS 2:03.56
98 SAM PETERSON WISDOM, MT POLARIS HM 1
15 WES SELBY GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO HM 2
736 GAGE PETERSON LOGAN, UT ARCTIC CAT HM 3
95 NATE SUTER THAYNE, WY SKI-DOO HM 4
541 WIL BURGESS LEBANON, OR ARCTIC CAT HM 5

700 Stock

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
98 SAM PETERSON WISDOM, MT POLARIS HM 1
401 COLE THOMAS AFTON, WY POLARIS HM 2
48 GARTH KAUFMAN ALTA, WY SKI-DOO HM 3
217 KYLE HEAP EVANSTON, WY POLARIS HM 4
192 TAVREN RUPP TREMONTON, UT POLARIS HM 5

600 Mod

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
15 WES SELBY GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO 1ST
22 TOBY SHEPHERD JACKSON, MT POLARIS 2ND
322 RUSS TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT HM 3
524C CALVIN IRMEN CANADA ARCTIC CAT HM 4
275 HUNTER JOHNSON JACKSON, WY SKI-DOO HM 5
725 CAMERON CONGER GRANBY, CO SKI-DOO HM 6
47C CARL KUSTER CANADA SKI-DOO HM 7
736 GAGE PETERSON LOGAN, UT ARCTIC CAT HM 8

600 Improved Stock

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
2 TANNER MEYERS SODA SPRINGS, ID POLARIS HM 1
95 NATE SUTER THAYNE, WY SKI-DOO HM 2
541 WILL BURGESS LEBANON, OR ARCTIC CAT HM 3
736 GAGE PETERSON LOGAN, UT ARCTIC CAT HM 4
678 TYLER ROBINSON AFTON, WY POLARIS HM 5
15 WES SELBY GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO HM 6

600 Mod

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
2 TANNER MEYERS SODA SPRINGS, ID POLARIS HM 1
95 NATE SUTER THAYNE, WY SKI-DOO HM 2
541 WILL BURGESS LEBANON, OR ARCTIC CAT HM 3
736 GAGE PETERSON LOGAN, UT ARCTIC CAT HM 4
678 TYLER ROBINSON AFTON, WY POLARIS HM 5
15 WES SELBY GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO HM 6

600 Stock

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
401 COLE THOMAS AFTON, WY POLARIS HM 1
217 KYLE HEAP EVANSTON, WY POLARIS HM 2
95 NATE SUTER THAYNE, WY SKI-DOO HM 3
48 GARTH KAUFMAN ALTA, WY SKI-DOO HM 4
62 BRANDON TITENSOR AUBURN, WY POLARIS HM 5

Saturday

March 26, 2022

OPEN MOD, 2ND HEAT - 8 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
230 "SPANKY" MATHEWS PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO 1:37.53
48 GARTH KAUFMAN ALTA, WY SKI-DOO 1:37.85
112 JUSTIN THOMAS IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 1:38.89
318 KYLE TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 1:40.57
13X ERIN BEUKELMAN CALDWELL, ID POLARIS 1:43.55
16C BRETT TURCOTTE CANADA POLARIS 1:44.27
285 AARON STERCK PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO 1:46.82
999 EBEN ABSHIRE PALISADE, CO ARCTIC CAT 1:47.35
707 ZAC MATHSON CASPER, WY POLARIS 1:53.51
2 TANNER MEYERS SODA SPRINGS, ID POLARIS 1:53.82
217X KYLE PULSIFER NEW LONDON, MN POLARIS 1:55.63
77C JASON RIBI CANADA LYNK 1:58.63
1 KEITH JACKSON STAR VALLEY RANCH, W POLARIS 2:01.01
102 RILEY KINCAID VICTOR, ID ARCTIC CAT 2:01.67
47C CARL KUSTER CANADA SKI-DOO 2:10.96
88 ERIC KERR SPRING CREEK, NV POLARIS 2:19.86
134 ZACH WERMERS BOZEMAN, MT POLARIS 2:20.56
169 DOLAN PHELPS FISH HAVEN, ID POLARIS 2:22.37
313 BRENNAN MULVAHILL CANADA SKI-DOO HM
725 CAMERON CONGER GRANBY, CO SKI-DOO HM
454 CODY JENNINGS VICTOR, ID SKI-DOO HM

OPEN MOD, 1ST HEAT - 9 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
711 KEITH CURTIS DILLON, MT POLARIS 1:33.09
522 MASON RUTLEDGE RIGBY, ID SKI-DOO 1:35.13
104 ANDY THOMAS ETNA, WY POLARIS 1:40.73
22 TOBY SHEPHERD JACKSON, MT POLARIS 1:42.04
401 COLE THOMAS AFTON, WY POLARIS 1:46.83
322 RUSS TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 1:49.50
636 TONY RYAN BRIGHAM CITY, UT SKI-DOO 1:51.87
308 LANDON KULLA YACOLT, WA ARCTIC CAT 1:52.82
6 BEN MARQUIS ETNA, WY SKI-DOO 1:58.19
310 CODY MONROE MCCALL, ID POLARIS 1:58.97
411 JAY MENTABERRY STAR VALLEY RANCH, W SKI-DOO 1:59.55
72 BEN CILENSEK ROCK SPRINGS, WY SKI-DOO 2:07.44
185 KAMERON LINDSAY WELLSVILLE, UT ARCTIC CAT 2:07.99
115 FARON GILBERT CASCADE, ID SKI-DOO 2:18.20
95 NATE SUTER THAYNE, WY SKI-DOO HM
803 COLTON OLSTAD CANADA SKI-DOO HM
47 JIM MARSHALL BLOOMINGTON, ID POLARIS HM
80S EMIL AHRLING SWEDEN POLARIS HM
107 DANNY JOHNSON KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO HM
724 NICK GUSTAFSON ROSEAU, MN POLARIS HM
515 RILEY SPRUNGER BUTTE, MT POLARIS HM
275 HUNTER JOHNSON JACKSON, WY SKI-DOO HM

900 MOD, 2ND HEAT - 8 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
522 MASON RUTLEDGE RIGBY, ID SKI-DOO 1:38.39
112 JUSTIN THOMAS IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 1:38.69
313 BRENNAN MULVAHILL CANADA SKI-DOO 1:40.83
185 KAMERON LINDSAY WELLSVILLE, UT ARCTIC CAT 1:47.96
99 COLBY CRAPO ST. ANTHONY, ID POLARIS 1:48.71
217X KYLE PULSIFER NEW LONDON, MN POLARIS 1:48.80
515 RILEY SPRUNGER BUTTE, MT POLARIS 1:49.72
16C BRETT TURCOTTE CANADA POLARIS 1:50.93
77C JASON RIBI CANADA LYNK 1:57.03
95 NATE SUTER THAYNE, WY SKI-DOO 1:59.10
6 BEN MARQUIS ETNA, WY SKI-DOO 1:59.77
169 DOLAN PHELPS FISH HAVEN, ID POLARIS 2:02.12
636 TONY RYAN BRIGHAM CITY, UT SKI-DOO 2:03.41
789 GREG DANA AFTON, WY SKI-DOO 2:13.79
144 RICK HAGLUND LARAMIE, WY SKI-DOO HM
1 KEITH JACKSON STAR VALLEY RANCH, W POLARIS HM
115 FARON GILBERT CASCADE, ID SKI-DOO HM
104 ANDY THOMAS ETNA, WY POLARIS HM
725 CAMERON CONGER GRANBY, CO SKI-DOO HM

900 MOD, 1ST HEAT - 8 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
711 KEITH CURTIS DILLON, MT POLARIS 1:32.78
48 GARTH KAUFMAN ALTA, WY SKI-DOO 1:37.10
22 TOBY SHEPHERD JACKSON, MT POLARIS 1:43.38
411 JAY MENTABERRY STAR VALLEY RANCH, W SKI-DOO 1:43.81
318 KYLE TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 1:45.24
80S EMIL AHRLING SWEDEN POLARIS 1:45.84
230 BLAINE MATHEWS PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO 1:46.42
322 RUSS TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 1:46.47
707 ZAC MATHSON CASPER, WY POLARIS 1:58.16
308 LANDON KULLA YACOLT, WA ARCTIC CAT 2:01.44
134 ZACH WERMERS BOZEMAN, MT POLARIS 2:02.59
454 CODY JENNINGS VICTOR, ID SKI-DOO 2:24.97
33 BRETT HILLAM PLAIN CITY, UT POLARIS 2:54.30
102 RILEY KINCAID VICTOR, ID ARCTIC CAT HM
285 AARON STERCK PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO HM
107 DANNY JOHNSON KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO HM
517 KEITH BAILEY MORONI, UT POLARIS HM
310 CODY MONROE MCCALL, ID POLARIS HM
88 ERIC KERR SPRING CREEK, NV POLARIS HM

PRO MASTERS MOD - 8 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
999 EBEN ABSHIRE PALISADE, CO ARCTIC CAT 1:55.29
13X ERIN BEUKELMAN CALDWELL, ID POLARIS 2:03.19
318 KYLE TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 2:08.61
47C CARL KUSTER CANADA SKI-DOO 2:10.96
32 TIM MAKI HERMANTOWN, MN ARCTIC CAT 2:55.39
3 TONY ZOLLINGER WELLSVILLE, UT ARCTIC CAT HM 1
321 KRAIG GATES ROCK SPRINGS, WY POLARIS HM 2
235 TRENT HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO HM 3
30 TODD TUPPER AMMON, ID ARCTIC CAT HM 4
524 JOSH TATRO BOULDER, WY LYNK HM 5
115 FARON GILBERT CASCADE, ID SKI-DOO HM
33 BRETT HILLAM PLAIN CITY, UT POLARIS HM
47 JIM MARSHALL BLOOMINGTON, ID POLARIS HM
9 BROOK BECKSTROM SALEM, UT POLARIS HM
24F BOB TOMB VICTOR, ID SKI-DOO HM
724 NICK GUSTAFSON ROSEAU, MN POLARIS HM
268 GEOFF ROGERS KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO HM
169 DOLAN PHELPS FISH HAVEN, ID POLARIS HM
144 RICK HAGLUND LARAMIE, WY SKI-DOO HM

700 MOD - 10 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
401 COLE THOMAS AFTON, WY POLARIS 1:54.98
22 TOBY SHEPHERD JACKSON, MT POLARIS 1:56.91
47C CARL KUSTER CANADA SKI-DOO 1:58.45
99 COLBY CRAPO ST. ANTHONY, ID POLARIS 2:02.34
285 AARON STERCK PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO 2:02.99
112 JUSTIN THOMAS IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 2:08.80
524C CALVIN IRMEN CANADA ARCTIC CAT 2:11.01
308 LANDON KULLA YACOLT, WA ARCTIC CAT 2:13.62
322 RUSS TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 2:15.81
729 DYLAN BOYCE RIGBY, ID SKI-DOO 2:16.05
278 BEAU RICHAN IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 2:16.57
275 HUNTER JOHNSON JACKSON, WY SKI-DOO 2:23.08
192 TAVREN RUPP TREMONTON, UT POLARIS 2:27.87
541 WIL BURGESS LEBANON, OR ARCTIC CAT HM
515 RILEY SPRUNGER BUTTE, MT POLARIS HM
89 SETH WILSON BEAR RIVER, WY POLARIS HM
15 WES SELBY GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO HM
134 ZACH WERMERS BOZEMAN, MT POLARIS HM
736 GAGE PETERSON LOGAN, UT ARCTIC CAT HM
54 CLINT COVERT IDAHO FALLS, ID ARCTIC CAT HM
72 BEN CILENSEK ROCK SPRINGS, WY SKI-DOO HM
517 KEITH BAILEY MORONI, UT POLARIS HM
6 BEN MARQUIS ETNA, WY SKI-DOO HM
725 CAMERON CONGER GRANBY, CO SKI-DOO HM
803 COLTON OLSTAD CANADA SKI-DOO HM

600 MOD-8 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
22 TOBY SHEPHERD JACKSON, MT POLARIS HM 1
47c CARL KUSTER CANADA SKI-DOO HM 2
322 RUSS TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT HM 3
725 CAMERON CONGER GRANBY, CO SKI-DOO HM 4
275 HUNTER JOHNSON JACKSON, WY SKI-DOO HM 5
524C CALVIN IRMEN CANADA ARCTIC CAT HM 6
15 WES SELBY GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO HM 7
736 GAGE PETERSON LOGAN, UT ARCTIC CAT HM 8
72 BEN CILENSEK ROCK SPRINGS, WY SKI-DOO HM 9
729 DYLAN BOYCE RIGBY, ID SKI-DOO HM 10
192 TAVREN RUPP TREMONTON, UT POLARIS HM
541 WIL BURGESS LEBANON, OR ARCTIC CAT HM
278 BEAU RICHAN IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS HM
515 RILEY SPRUNGER BUTTE, MT POLARIS HM
285 AARON STERCK PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO HM
54 CLINT COVERT IDAHO FALLS, ID ARCTIC CAT HM
134 ZACH WERMERS BOZEMAN, MT POLARIS HM
89 SETH WILSON BEAR RIVER, WY POLARIS HM
517 KEITH BAILEY MORONI, UT POLARIS HM
126 TRASON LUTZ GARDEN CITY, UT POLARIS HM
6 BEN MARQUIS ETNA, WY SKI-DOO HM

Friday

March 25, 2022

Semi Pro King

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED
117 COLTON KNOX GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO

Queen

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED
330 SAMMI MCKEACHNIE FRANCIS, UT SKI-DOO

WOMEN'S MOD - FINAL

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
330 SAMMI MCKEACHINIE FRANCIS, UT SKI-DOO 1:53.04
105 TAYLER PECK RIGBY, ID POLARIS HM 1
18 SHELLEY FERGUSON CANADA SKI-DOO HM 2
27 TAYLER MEYERS SODA SPRINGS, ID POLARIS HM 3
519 BROOKE LONG SPIRIT LAKE, ID SKI-DOO HM 4

WOMEN'S IMPROVED - FINAL

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
105 TAYLER PECK RIGBY, ID POLARIS HM 1
330 SAMMI MCKEACHINIE FRANCIS, UT SKI-DOO HM 2
18 SHELLEY FERGUSON CANADA SKI-DOO HM 3 - TIE
902 TIFFANY MCWILLIAMS DILLON, MT ARTIC CAT HM 3 - TIE
27 TAYLER MEYERS SODA SPRINGS, ID POLARIS HM 5

SEMI PRO IMPROVED - FINAL

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
117 COLTON KNOX GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO 1:25.16
435 HARPER HANDSAKER FRANCIS, UT SKI-DOO 1:31.61
215 COLTEN TAYLOR DANIEL, WY POLARIS HM 1
509 AUSTIN ROGERS FRANCIS, UT SKI-DOO HM 2
203 KADEN RAINEY THAYNE, WY POLARIS HM 3

SEMI PRO IMPROVED - FINAL

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
253 LANDON ARCHIBALD RICHMOND, UT VINTAGE 1:46.78
7 DEVEN GNEHM NIBLEY, UT POLARIS HM 1
469 JOE ANDERSON JACKSON, WY SKI-DOO HM 2
398 PAYTON HOLTOM IDAHO FALLS, ID SKI-DOO HM 3
41X KORY JOHNSON PRESTON, ID POLARIS HM 4

VINTAGE - FINAL

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
253 LANDON ARCHIBALD RICHMOND, UT VINTAGE 1:46.78
7 DEVEN GNEHM NIBLEY, UT POLARIS HM 1
469 JOE ANDERSON JACKSON, WY SKI-DOO HM 2
398 PAYTON HOLTOM IDAHO FALLS, ID SKI-DOO HM 3
41X KORY JOHNSON PRESTON, ID POLARIS HM 4

WOMEN'S STOCK - FINAL

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
330 SAMMI MCKEACHNIE FRANCIS, UT SKI-DOO 1:49.57
105 TAYLER PECK RIGBY, ID POLARIS HM 1
27 TAYLER MEYERS SODA SPRINGS, ID POLARIS HM 2
18 SHELLY FERGUSON CANADA SKI-DOO HM 3
191 ANDREA GIANINETTI MEEKER, CO POLARIS HM 4

SEMI PRO STOCK - FINAL

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
216 DYLAN HART LOLO, MT POLARIS 1:30.40
435 HARPER HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 1:30.98
117 COLTON KNOX GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO 1:50.71
509 AUSTIN ROGERS FRANCIS, UT SKI-DOO HM 1
267 JACKSON ROGERS KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO HM 2

AMATEURS - FINAL

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
253 LANDON ARCHIBALD RICHMOND, UT VINTAGE 1:43.41
41 AUSTEN MADISON BADGER, MN POLARIS HM 1
7 DEVEN GNEHM NIBLEY, UT POLARIS HM 2
474 COLIN WILSON JACKSON, WY POLARIS HM 3
838X MASON MILLER RED LODGE, MT SKI-DOO HM 4

NON PRO MASTERS - FINAL

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
101 DUSTIN PANCHERI IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 2:11.36
204 BRYAN PACK JACKSON, WY SKI-DOO HM 1
196 RYAN CARPENTER IDAHO FALLS, ID SKI-DOO HM 2
201 JERRY MATHEWS RIGBY, ID POLARIS HM 3
473 ROBERT MANN ROCK SPRINGS, WY SKI-DOO HM 4

RMSHA JUNIORS - FINAL

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
752 BRADEN DICKEY BEDFORD, WY SKI-DOO 1:01.05
590 DYLAN PUGMIRE PARIS, ID SKI-DOO 1:01.09
701 JHETT JOHNSON KAMAS UT SKI-DOO 1:01.77
24 GARETT TOMB VICTOR , ID SKI-DOO 1:02.93
626 KELLER KNOX GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO 1:05.33

OPEN STOCK - 6 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
711 KEITH CURTIS DILLON, MT POLARIS 54.82
104 ANDY THOMAS ETNA, WY POLARIS 56.69
303 LUKE RAINEY THAYNE, WY POLARIS 57.04
98 SAM PETERSON WISDOM, MT POLARIS 57.06
411 JAY MENTABERRY STAR VALLEY RANCH, W SKI-DOO 57.64
230 "SPANKY" MATHEWS PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO 57.74
112 JUSTIN THOMAS IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 57.86
636 TONY RYAN BRIGHAM CITY, UT SKI-DOO 58.10
522 MASON RUTLEDGE RIGBY, ID SKI-DOO 1:00.76
22 TOBY SHEPHERD JACKSON, MT POLARIS 1:01.39
707 ZAC MATHSON CASPER, WY POLARIS 1:04.01
72 BEN CILENSEK ROCK SPRINGS, WY SKI-DOO 1:06.03
6 BEN MARQUIS ETNA, WY SKI-DOO 1:07.61
321 KRAIG GATES ROCK SPRINGS, WY POLARIS 1:22.50

1000 IMPROVED STOCK - 9 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
313 BRENNAN MULVAHILL CANADA SKI-DOO 56.90
303 LUKE RAINEY THAYNE, WY POLARIS 57.27
235 TRENT HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 57.40
112 JUSTIN THOMAS IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 57.57
13X ERIN BEUKELMAN CALDWELL, ID POLARIS 58.20
999 EBEN ABSHIRE PALISADE, CO ARCTIC CAT 58.50
185 KAMERON LINDSAY WELLSVILLE, UT ARCTIC CAT 58.84
318 KYLE TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 58.94
678 TYLER ROBINSON AFTON, WY POLARIS 1:00.06
789 GREG DANA AFTON, WY SKI-DOO 1:00.34
524C CALVIN IRMEN CANADA ARCTIC CAT 1:00.55
522 MASON RUTLEDGE RIGBY, ID SKI-DOO 1:00.80
106 TAYLOR SIEMERS EVANSTON, WY POLARIS 1:00.88
30 TODD TUPPER AMMON, ID ARCTIC CAT 1:01.00
62 BRANDON TITENSOR AUBURN, WY POLARIS 1:01.13
217X KYLE PULSIFER NEW LONDON, MN POLARIS 1:01.57
725 CAMERON CONGER GRANBY, CO SKI-DOO 1:02.04
102 RILEY KINCAID VICTOR, ID ARCTIC CAT 1:02.85
57 JORDAN STANK MUSKEGO, WI POLARIS 1:03.07
32 TIM MAKI HERMANTOWN, MN ARCTIC CAT 1:03.71
275 HUNTER JOHNSON JACKSON, WY SKI-DOO 1:03.78
91 GARRETT EASTON ROCK SPRINGS, WY LYNK 1:09.04

1000 STOCK - 8 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
98 SAM PETERSON WISDOM, MT POLARIS 56.89
303 LUKE RAINEY THAYNE, WY POLARIS 56.94
313 BRENNAN MULVAHILL CANADA SKI-DOO 58.41
230 "SPANKY" MATHEWS PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO 58.69
185 KAMERON LINDSAY WELLSVILLE, UT ARCTIC CAT 58.84
217 KYLE HEAP EVANSTON, WY POLARIS 59.21
411 JAY MENTABERRY STAR VALLEY RANCH, W SKI-DOO 59.34
636 TONY RYAN BRIGHAM CITY, UT SKI-DOO 59.37
99 COLBY CRAPO ST. ANTHONY, ID POLARIS 1:00.14
678 TYLER ROBINSON AFTON, WY POLARIS 1:00.15
106 TAYLOR SIEMERS EVANSTON, WY POLARIS 1:00.18
107 DANNY JOHNSON KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 1:00.23
104 ANDY THOMAS ETNA, WY POLARIS 1:01.55
77C JASON RIBI CANADA LYNK 1:01.63
57 JORDAN STANK MUSKEGO, WI POLARIS 1:02.03
217X KYLE PULSIFER NEW LONDON, MN POLARIS 1:02.96
707 ZAC MATHSON CASPER, WY POLARIS 1:03.15
108 SHAD FREE JACKSON, WY POLARIS 1:04.13
275 HUNTER JOHNSON JACKSON, WY SKI-DOO 1:04.75
803 COLTON OLSTAD CANADA SKI-DOO 1:05.34

900 IMPROVED STOCK - 8 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
711 KEITH CURTIS DILLON, MT POLARIS 55.85
303 LUKE RAINEY THAYNE, WY POLARIS 57.39
235 TRENT HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 59.48
185 KAMERON LINDSAY WELLSVILLE, UT ARCTIC CAT 59.48
15 WES SELBY GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO 59.84
107 DANNY JOHNSON KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 1:00.24
524C CALVIN IRMEN CANADA ARCTIC CAT 1:01.72
789 GREG DANA AFTON, WY SKI-DOO 1:02.04
77C JASON RIBI CANADA LYNK 1:02.26
818 TYLER COLES BLACKFOOT, ID POLARIS 1:02.28
522 MASON RUTLEDGE RIGBY, ID SKI-DOO 1:02.36
30 TODD TUPPER AMMON, ID ARCTIC CAT 1:02.36
106 TAYLOR SIEMERS EVANSTON, WY POLARIS 1:02.67
803 COLTON OLSTAD CANADA SKI-DOO 1:02.74
517 KEITH BAILEY MORONI, UT POLARIS 1:03.44
57 JORDAN STANK MUSKEGO, WI POLARIS 1:03.45
102 RILEY KINCAID VICTOR, ID ARCTIC CAT 1:04.72
32 TIM MAKI HERMANTOWN, MN ARCTIC CAT 1:08.08
91 GARRETT EASTON ROCK SPRINGS, WY LYNK 1:09.21

PRO MASTERS IMPROVED STOCK - 6 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
235 TRENT HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 58.28
13X ERIN BEUKELMAN CALDWELL, ID POLARIS 58.69
47C CARL KUSTER CANADA SKI-DOO 1:00.42
318 KYLE TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 1:01.31
3 TONY ZOLLINGER WELLSVILLE, UT ARCTIC CAT 1:02.54
999 EBEN ABSHIRE PALISADE, CO ARCTIC CAT 1:02.82
30 TODD TUPPER AMMON, ID ARCTIC CAT 1:03.31
108 SHAD FREE JACKSON, WY POLARIS 1:03.44
169 DOLAN PHELPS FISH HAVEN, ID POLARIS 1:03.54
524 JOSH TATRO BOULDER, WY LYNK 1:09.12
9 BROOK BECKSTROM SALEM, UT POLARIS 1:10.96
115 FARON GILBERT CASCADE, ID SKI-DOO 1:11.13
32 TIM MAKI HERMANTOWN, MN ARCTIC CAT 1:16.16
206 BRAD SHARP MOXEE, WA SKI-DOO HM

900 STOCK - 9 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
98 SAM PETERSON WISDOM, MT POLARIS 57.36
711 KEITH CURTIS DILLON, MT POLARIS 57.50
230 "SPANKY" MATHEWS PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO 59.86
303 LUKE RAINEY THAYNE, WY POLARIS 59.96
104 ANDY THOMAS ETNA, WY POLARIS 1:00.19
217 KYLE HEAP EVANSTON, WY POLARIS 1:01.23
411 JAY MENTABERRY STAR VALLEY RANCH, W SKI-DOO 1:01.79
636 TONY RYAN BRIGHAM CITY, UT SKI-DOO 1:02.10
285 AARON STERCK PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO 1:02.31
106 TAYLOR SIEMERS EVANSTON, WY POLARIS 1:03.03
107 DANNY JOHNSON KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 1:03.15
2 TANNER MEYERS SODA SPRINGS, ID POLARIS 1:03.60
313 BRENNAN MULVAHILL CANADA SKI-DOO 1:03.84
108 SHAD FREE JACKSON, WY POLARIS 1:04.35
77C JASON RIBI CANADA LYNK 1:04.43
57 JORDAN STANK MUSKEGO, WI POLARIS 1:04.83
126 TRASON LUTZ GARDEN CITY, UT POLARIS 1:05.44
16C BRETT TURCOTTE CANADA POLARIS 1:07.11
1 KEITH JACKSON STAR VALLEY RANCH, W POLARIS 1:07.37
102 RILEY KINCAID VICTOR, ID ARCTIC CAT 1:09.60
803 COLTON OLSTAD CANADA SKI-DOO HM
48 GARTH KAUFMAN ALTA, WY SKI-DOO SCRATCH

PRO MASTERS STOCK - 6 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
13X ERIN BEUKELMAN CALDWELL, ID POLARIS 1:01.15
235 TRENT HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 1:01.46
47C CARL KUSTER CANADA SKI-DOO 1:02.42
169 DOLAN PHELPS FISH HAVEN, ID POLARIS 1:04.32
206 BRAD SHARP MOXEE, WA SKI-DOO 1:06.38
30 TODD TUPPER AMMON, ID ARCTIC CAT 1:06.39
33 BRETT HILLAM PLAIN CITY, UT POLARIS 1:06.93
47 JIM MARSHALL BLOOMINGTON, ID POLARIS 1:09.99
108 SHAD FREE JACKSON, WY POLARIS 1:10.73
115 FARON GILBERT CASCADE, ID SKI-DOO 1:12.11
321 KRAIG GATES ROCK SPRINGS, WY POLARIS 1:12.93
9 BROOK BECKSTROM SALEM, UT POLARIS 1:13.79
32 TIM MAKI HERMANTOWN, MN ARCTIC CAT 1:13.83
268 GEOFF ROGERS KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 1:19.43
24F BOB TOMB VICTOR, ID SKI-DOO 1:31.88
999 EBEN ABSHIRE PALISADE, CO ARCTIC CAT HM

700 IMPROVED STOCK - 6 QUALIFIER

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
15 WES SELBY GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO 59.49
98 SAM PETERSON WISDOM, MT POLARIS 59.78
95 NATE SUTER THAYNE, WY SKI-DOO 1:02.05
736 GAGE PETERSON LOGAN, UT ARCTIC CAT 1:02.42
541 WIL BURGESS LEBANON, OR ARCTIC CAT 1:02.78
401 COLE THOMAS AFTON, WY POLARIS 1:03.25
217 KYLE HEAP EVANSTON, WY POLARIS 1:04.07
99 COLBY CRAPO ST. ANTHONY, ID POLARIS 1:04.11
62 BRANDON TITENSOR AUBURN, WY POLARIS 1:04.92
89 SETH WILSON BEAR RIVER, WY POLARIS 1:06.69
678 TYLER ROBINSON AFTON, WY POLARIS 1:07.29
818 TYLER COLES BLACKFOOT, ID POLARIS 1:07.98
54 CLINT COVERT IDAHO FALLS, ID ARCTIC CAT 1:09.30
1 KEITH JACKSON STAR VALLEY RANCH, W POLARIS 1:09.59
126 TRASON LUTZ GARDEN CITY, UT POLARIS HM

700 STOCK - 5 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
98 SAM PETERSON WISDOM, MT POLARIS 1:01.09
48 GARTH KAUFMAN ALTA, WY SKI-DOO 1:01.43
401 COLE THOMAS AFTON, WY POLARIS 1:03.83
217 KYLE HEAP EVANSTON, WY POLARIS 1:05.32
192 TAVREN RUPP TREMONTON, UT POLARIS 1:05.94
99 COLBY CRAPO ST. ANTHONY, ID POLARIS 1:06.81
62 BRANDON TITENSOR AUBURN, WY POLARIS 1:07.54
515 RILEY SPRUNGER BUTTE, MT POLARIS 1:08.52
1 KEITH JACKSON STAR VALLEY RANCH, W POLARIS 1:08.61
89 SETH WILSON BEAR RIVER, WY POLARIS 1:08.95
2 TANNER MEYERS SODA SPRINGS, ID POLARIS 1:09.17
126 TRASON LUTZ GARDEN CITY, UT POLARIS 1:10.26

600 IMPROVED STOCK - 6 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
15 WES SELBY GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO 1:01.41
95 NATE SUTER THAYNE, WY SKI-DOO 1:04.52
678 TYLER ROBINSON AFTON, WY POLARIS 1:04.72
736 GAGE PETERSON LOGAN, UT ARCTIC CAT 1:05.16
2 TANNER MEYERS SODA SPRINGS, ID POLARIS 1:06.12
541 WIL BURGESS LEBANON, OR ARCTIC CAT 1:06.41
192 TAVREN RUPP TREMONTON, UT POLARIS 1:07.18
322 RUSS TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 1:08.26
62 BRANDON TITENSOR AUBURN, WY POLARIS 1:08.31
524C CALVIN IRMEN CANADA ARCTIC CAT 1:09.42
818 TYLER COLES BLACKFOOT, ID POLARIS 1:09.44
54 CLINT COVERT IDAHO FALLS, ID ARCTIC CAT 1:09.88
517 KEITH BAILEY MORONI, UT POLARIS 1:17.85
126 TRASON LUTZ GARDEN CITY, UT POLARIS HM

600 STOCK - 5 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
48 GARTH KAUFMAN ALTA, WY SKI-DOO 1:03.83
217 KYLE HEAP EVANSTON, WY POLARIS 1:07.83
401 COLE THOMAS AFTON, WY POLARIS 1:09.10
95 NATE SUTER THAYNE, WY SKI-DOO 1:09.11
62 BRANDON TITENSOR AUBURN, WY POLARIS 1:09.25
678 TYLER ROBINSON AFTON, WY POLARIS 1:09.61
541 WIL BURGESS LEBANON, OR ARCTIC CAT 1:09.68
89 SETH WILSON BEAR RIVER, WY POLARIS 1:10.44
2 TANNER MEYERS SODA SPRINGS, ID POLARIS 1:11.32
192 TAVREN RUPP TREMONTON, UT POLARIS 1:11.62
72 BEN CILENSEK ROCK SPRINGS, WY SKI-DOO 1:15.00
278 BEAU RICHAN IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 1:18.94

Thursday

March 24, 2022

WOMEN'S MOD - 5 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
330 SAMMI MCKEACHNIE FRANCIS, UT SKI-DOO 54.20
18 SHELLEY FERGUSON CANADA SKI-DOO 55.34
27 TAYLER MEYERS SODA SPRINGS, ID POLARIS 55.56
105 TAYLER PECK RIGBY, ID POLARIS 56.09
519 BROOKE LONG SPIRIT LAKE, ID SKI-DOO 56.67
141 HADLEY WEST RATHDRUM, ID POLARIS 58.04
902 TIFFANY MCWILLIAMS DILLON, MT ARCTIC CAT 58.05
17 STEPHANEE MONETTE MOHAWK, MI LYNX/SKI-DOO 1:02.25
191 ANDREA GIANINETTI MEEKER, CO POLARIS HM

SEMI PRO MOD - 5 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
203 KADEN RAINEY THAYNE, WY POLARIS 46.71
509 AUSTIN ROGERS FRANCIS, UT SKI-DOO 46.75
628C CARSON IRMEN CANADA ARCTIC CAT 47.09
435 HARPER HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 47.18
216 DYLAN HART LOLO, MT POLARIS 48.37
469C COLTON IRMEN CANADA ARCTIC CAT 48.48
117 COLTON KNOX GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO 48.52
29C CARSON BOULERICE CANADA SKI-DOO 48.74
120 TANNER THOMAS AFTON, WY POLARIS 49.05
119 CHANCE WEIGHT BOZEMAN, MT SKI-DOO 49.36
11 SCOTT RHODES ROSEAU, MN POLARIS 49.47
215 COLTEN TAYLOR DANIEL, WY POLARIS 49.49
49 ZEB MILLER BOZEMAN, MT SKI-DOO 49.77
33C DENNIS PATON CANADA SKI-DOO 49.85
346 DYLAN HART SVR STAR VALLEY RANCH, WY POLARIS 49.93
932 TYLER CARROLL PARIS, ID POLARIS 50.07
470 TONY JENKINS IDAHO FALLS, ID SKI-DOO 50.30
838 DAN MOUSSEAU STAR VALLEY RANCH, WY SKI-DOO 50.77
208 ZAIDE SLOTTEN TWIN FALLS, ID POLARIS 50.84
844 LUCAS YOUNGBERG ESTACADA, OR POLARIS 51.89
421 MICHAEL MURPHY LETTI, UT ARCTIC CAT 52.48
137 MICHAEL FRAKI ATLANTIC MINE, MN ARCTIC CAT 54.39
747 ANDREAS BERGMARK SWEDEN LYNK HM
267 JACKSON ROGERS KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO HM

WOMEN'S IMPROVED STOCK - 5 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
330 SAMMI MCKEACHNIE FRANCIS, UT SKI-DOO 53.41
27 TAYLER MEYERS SODA SPRINGS, ID POLARIS 54.71
902 TIFFANY MCWILLIAMS DILLON, MT ARCTIC CAT 55.01
18 SHELLEY FERGUSON CANADA SKI-DOO 55.66
105 TAYLER PECK RIGBY, ID POLARIS 56.60
519 BROOKE LONG SPIRIT LAKE, ID SKI-DOO 56.69
141 HADLEY WEST RATHDRUM, ID POLARIS 58.03
191 ANDREA GIANINETTI MEEKER, CO POLARIS 1:00.02
17 STEPHANEE MONETTE MOHAWK, MI LYNX/SKI-DOO 1:06.21
421X DESTINY WELCH BROOK PARK, MN SKI-DOO 1:06.98

SEMI PRO IMPROVED - 5 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
203 KADEN RAINEY THAYNE, WY POLARIS 46.51
509 AUSTIN ROGERS FRANCIS, UT SKI-DOO 47.21
117 COLTON KNOX GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO 47.44
435 HARPER HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 47.55
215 COLTEN TAYLOR DANIEL, WY POLARIS 47.55
216 DYLAN HART LOLO, MT POLARIS 47.68
267 JACKSON ROGERS KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 47.43
747 ANDREAS BERGMARK SWEDEN LYNK 47.92
932 TYLER CARROLL PARIS, ID POLARIS 48.21
11 SCOTT RHODES ROSEAU, MN POLARIS 48.32
628C CARSON IRMEN CANADA ARCTIC CAT 48.50
120 TANNER THOMAS AFTON, WY POLARIS 48.84
29C CARSON BOULERICE CANADA SKI-DOO 49.21
838 DAN MOUSSEAU STAR VALLEY RANCH, WY SKI-DOO 49.28
469C COLTON IRMEN CANADA ARCTIC CAT 49.37
119 CHANCE WEIGHT BOZEMAN, MT SKI-DOO 50.04
421 MICHAEL MURPHY LETTI, UT ARCTIC CAT 50.07
208 ZAIDE SLOTTEN TWIN FALLS, ID POLARIS 50.82
49 ZEB MILLER BOZEMAN, MT SKI-DOO 51.01
346 DYLAN HART SVR STAR VALLEY RANCH, WY POLARIS 51.13
279 JAMES (JD) MARSHALL TREMONTON, UT POLARIS 51.18
844 LUCAS YOUNGBERG ESTACADA, OR POLARIS 51.41
33c DENNIS PATON CANADA SKI-DOO 51.56
407 JADEN MARSHALL BLOOMINGTON, ID POLARIS 51.82
137 MICHAEL FRAKI ATLANTIC MINE, MN ARCTIC CAT 54.01
49 WYATT MCINTYRE GREENLAND, WI POLARIS HM
470 TONY JENKINS IDAHO FALLS, ID SKI-DOO HM

VINTAGE - 5 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
253 LANDON ARCHIBALD RICHMOND, UT VINTAGE 51.46
41x KORY JOHNSON PRESTON, ID POLARIS 53.30
13 DEVEN GNEHM NIBLEY, UT POLARIS 54.15
469 JOE ANDERSON JACKSON, WY SKI-DOO 57.05
398 PAYTON HOLTOM IDAHO FALLS, ID SKI-DOO 58.48
452 MARSHALL HOLTOM IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 1.01.61
307 SCOTT WRIGHT EVANSTON, WY CMX 1.05.19
470x TREVOR HARMON EVANSTON, WY POLARIS 1.05.62
66x JIM ZOLLINGER LOGAN, UT SKI-DOO HM
471 JASE HYDE BOULDER, WY POLARIS HM
838 DAN MOUSSEAU STAR VALLEY RANCH, WY SKI-DOO SCRATCH

RMSHA JUNIORS - 5 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
752 BRADEN DICKEY BEDFORD, WY SKI-DOO 47.60
701 JHETT JOHNSON KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 49.65
24 GARRETT TOMB VICTOR, ID SKI-DOO 50.09
626 KELLER KNOX GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO 51.61
590 DYLAN PUGMIER PARIS, ID SKI-DOO 51.67
314 AARON TAPIO BATTLE GROUND, WA ARCTIC CAT 54.47
456 LUCAS CONGER GRANBY, CO SKI-DOO 54.91
168 TREGEN PHELPS FISH HAVEN, ID POLARIS 54.94
552 ZACH WILEY JACKSON, WY SKI-DOO 56.57
584 JERRICK HARRIS ROBERTS, ID ARCTIC CAT 56.59
448 CHASE SUMMERS IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 58.82
125 RAIDEN LUTZ GARDEN CITY, UT POLARIS 58.96
692 EMMETT MACKEY COKEVILLE, WY SKI-DOO 59.82
712 MASON ERWIN PINEDALE, WY SKI-DOO 59.88
332 GARRETT SAUNDERS BONDURANT, WY SKI-DOO 1:03.64
446 KADE EGAN IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 1:05.38
227 ZEEK GIANINETTI MEEKER, CO POLARIS 1:07.36
445 BO SANFORD ASHTON, ID SKI-DOO 1:08.57
66 BRADY ZOLLINGER NIBLEY, UT ARCTIC CAT HM

WOMENS STOCK - 5 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
330 SAMMI MCKEACHNIE FRANCIS, UT SKI-DOO 53.17
105 TAYLER PECK RIGBY, ID POLARIS 55.49
18 SHELLEY FERGUSON CANADA SKI-DOO 56.54
27 TAYLER MEYERS SODA SPRINGS, ID POLARIS 57.03
191 ANDREA GIANINETTI MEEKER, CO POLARIS 58.43
902 TIFFANY MCWILLIAMS DILLON, MT ARCTIC CAT 58.47
141 HADLEY WEST RATHDRUM, ID POLARIS 59.29
519 BROOKE LONG SPIRIT LAKE, ID SKI-DOO 1.00.70

AMATEUR - 5 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
838X MASON MILLER RED LODGE, MT SKI-DOO 49.34
41 AUSTEN MADISON BADGER, MN POLARIS 49.91
253 LANDON ARCHIBALD RICHMOND, UT VINTAGE 51.62
7 DEVEN GNEHM NIBLEY, UT POLARIS 53.37
474 COLIN WILSON JACKSON, WY POLARIS 53.85
3C CAMERON CHIMENTI LARAMIE, WY SKI-DOO 55.25
222 TIMOTHY MCMAHON HELENA, MT POLARIS 58.63
202 MICHAEL MANN ROCK SPRINGS, WY SKI-DOO 102.32
198 DAVID KNAUS JACKSON, WY SKI-DOO 106.14
199 JORDAN BUNOT ROCK SPRINGS, WY SKI-DOO 114.61
308C CONNOR OLSTAD CANADA SKI-DOO HM

NON PRO MASTER - 5 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
101 BRYAN PACK JACKSON, WY SKI-DOO 54.34
101 DUSTIN PANCHERI IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 54.79
196 RYAN CARPENTER IDAHO FALLS, ID SKI-DOO 55.83
201 JERRY MATHEWS RIGBY, ID POLARIS 1.02.22
473 ROBERT MANN ROCK SPRINGS, WY SKI-DOO 1.02.30
452 MARSHALL HOLTOM IDAHO FALLS, ID POLARIS 1.03.71

SEMI PRO STOCK - 5 QUALIFIERS

BIB NAME HOMETOWN SLED TIME
267 JACKSON ROGERS KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 47.81
435 HARPER HANDSAKER KAMAS, UT SKI-DOO 47.93
509 AUSTIN ROGERS FRANCIS, UT SKI-DOO 48.05
117 COLTON KNOX GRAND LAKE, CO SKI-DOO 48.27
216 DYLAN HART LOLO, MT POLARIS 48.82
120 TANNER THOMAS AFTON, WY POLARIS 48.94
049 ZEB MILLER BOZEMAN SKI-DOO 48.97
203 KADEN RAINEY THAYNE, WY POLARIS 49.08
628C CARSON IRMEN CANADA ARCTIC CAT 49.28
747 ANDREAS BERGMARK SWEDEN LYNX 49.45
215 COLTEN TAYLOR DANIEL, WY POLARIS 50.39
11 SCOTT RHODES ROSEAU, MN POLARIS 50.50
29C CARSON BOULERICE CANADA SKI-DOO 50.56
279 JAMES (JD) MARSHALL TREMONTON, UT POLARIS 50.78
932 TYLER CARROLL PARIS, ID POLARIS 50.98
838 DAN MOUSSEAU STAR VALLEY RANCH, WY SKI-DOO 51.09
346 DYLAN HART SVR STAR VALLEY RANCH, WY POLARIS 51.45
407 JADEN MARSHALL BLOOMINGTON,ID POLARIS 52.01
469C COLTON IRMEN CANADA ARTIC CAT 52.38
119 CHANCE WEIGHT BOZEMAN, MT SKI-DOO 52.52
208 ZAIDE SLOTTEN TWIN FALLS, ID POLARIS 52.91
137 MICHAEL FRAKI ATLANTIC MINE, MN ARTIC CAT 54.50
470 TONY JENKINS IDAHO FALLS, ID SKI-DOO 54.56
844 LUCAS YOUNGBERG ESTACADA, OR POLARIS 55.30
421 MICHAEL MURPHY LETTI, UT ARTIC CAT 57.12
49 WYATT MCINTYRE GREENLAND, WI POLARIS HM-G3
33C DENNIS PATON CANADA SKI-DOO HM