2017 World Championship Snowmobile Hill Climb Results (March 23-26, 2017)

 

  4:07 PM 3/23/2017
Non Pro Master-5 Qualifiers (Official Results)
162 Norris Brown Jackson, WY Ski-Doo 1.01.38
157 Ron Fassett Rupert, ID Ski-Doo 1.05.44
153 Kelly Winters Pinedale, WY Polaris 1.11.12
268 Geoff Rogerts Kamas, UT Ski-Doo 1.14.28
159 Kit Donley Fargo, ND Polaris 1.14.81
170 Robert Mann Rock Springs, WY Ski-Doo 1.21.92
155 Lloyd Cheney Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat HM
675 Arron Smith Green River, WY Ski-Doo HM
350 Mike Rogers Francis, UT Ski-Doo HM
Amateurs-5 Qualifiers (Official Results)
13 Jeff Toolson Jackson, WY Polaris 1.06.60
40 Daniel Nava Jackson, WY 1.12.98
160 Trysten Donley Fargo, ND Polaris 1.13.82
398 Payton Holtom Idaho Falls, ID Polaris 1.14.51
161 Joe Anderson Wilson, WY Polaris 1.15.48
151 Kolton Smuin LaBarge, WY Polaris 1.21.18
201 David Knaus Jackson, WY Ski-Doo 1.24.00
154 Josh Maul Bend, OR Polaris HM
163 Jason Berink Argusville, ND Polaris HM
164 Chad Oman Ogden, UT Polaris HM
167 Elizabeth Mann Rock Springs, WY Ski-Doo HM
166 Antonio Bedolla Jackson, WY Polaris HM
168 Jarod Mann Rock Springs, WY Ski-DOo HM
158 Steven Baird Selah, WA Ski-Doo HM
156 Andy Ptak HM
169 Jordan Bunot Rock Springs, WY Ski-Doo HM
152 Jake Leifson Kamas, UT Ski-Doo DQ
Semi Pro Stock-5 Qualifiers (Official Results)
78 Jayden Cook West Haven, UT Polaris 58.1
98 Sam Peterson Wisdom, MT Polaris 58.15
803 Colton Olstad Lamon, AB Canada Ski-Doo 58.97
383 Storm Johnson Saginaw, MN Polaris 59.34
224 Colton McCallum Grand Junction, CO Polaris 1.00.39
77C Jason Ribi Malakwa, BC Canada Ski-Doo 1.01.63
111 Ian St. John Kellogg, ID Arctic Cat 1.02.10
406 Jeremy Harvey Riverton, UT Polaris 1.02.74
417 DJ Hillyard Afton, WY Polaris 1.02.77
215 Colten Taylor Daniel, WY Polaris 1.03.38
595 Matt Wenger Post Falls, ID Arctic Cat 1.03.46
275 Hunter JOhnson Jackson, WY Ski-Doo 1.03.64
511 Dalton Andrews Afton, WY Polaris 1.04.34
968 Trevor Keller Woods Cross, UT Arctic Cat 1.04.37
617 Kade Kennington Afton, WY Polari 1.04.41
480 Adam Spencer Albion, ID Polaris 1.04.70
101 Charlie Lucas Jackson, WY Ski-Doo 1.05.30
17P Jayce Richins Henefer, UT Ski-Doo 1.05.69
731 Ty McKay Dillon, Mt POlaris 1.05.75
161 Jake Kurtz L Ho Lake, MN Arctic Cat 1.06.91
50 Mike Porter Franklin, ID Polaris 1.07.55
444 John Lee Dubois, WY Arctic Cat 1.08.08
541 Wil Burgess Sublimity, OR Arctic Cat 1.08.91
343 Patrick Hoffer Orr, MN Arctic Cat 1.09.13
32 Deklyn Ruffing Kimberly, ID Ski-Doo HM
120 KJ Johnson Hibbing, MN Polaris HM
447 Michael Humphrey Wilson, WY Ski-Doo HM
59X Matt McCray Prince George, BC Canada Polaris HM
222 Johnathon Durmas Whitewater, CO Polaris HM
Women's Stock-6 Qualifiers (Official Results)
171 Shelley Heap Smoot, WY Polaris 1.11.03
31 Jessie Ottobre Jackson, WY Arctic Cat 1.12.34
404 Jadian Pfaff Jackson, WY Ski-Doo 1.14.72
814 Chrystal Cooper Sundance, WY Ski-Doo 1.14.79
27 Tayler Meyers Soda Springs, ID Polaris 1.16.41
105 Tayler Peck Ammon, ID Polaris 1.18.13
8 Katelyn Elliott Spanish Fork, UT Polaris 1.22.61
409 Shanda Jensen Pinedale, WY Polaris 1.25.72
416 Briana Brugh Florence, MT Polaris 1.29.94
Seniors Stock-5 Qualifiers (Official Results)
206 Brad Sharp Moxee, WA Ski-Doo 1.00.76
45 Mark Thompson Providence, UT Ski-Doo 1.02.99
115 Faron Gilbert Cascade, ID Ski-Doo 1.04.09
47 Jim Marshall Bloomington, ID Polaris 1.04.67
204 Tony Ottobre Jackson, WY Arctic Cat 1.05.46
811 Dave Williams Farmington, UT Polaris 1.08.33
48 Bart Butcher Casper, WY Polaris 1.10.15
306 Grant Meyer Laramie, WY Arctic Cat 1.14.88
14 Lyle Klenski John Day, OR Ski-Doo 1.19.05
144 Rick Haglund Laramie, WY Ski-Doo HM
RMSHA Juniors-5 Qualifiers (Official Results)
126 Trason Lutz Garden City, UT Polaris 1.05.07
706 Broc Sharp Moxee, WA Ski-Doo 1.06.03
401 Cole Thomas Afton, WY Polaris 1.07.88
308 Connor Olstad Lamont, AB Canada Ski-Doo 1.07.89
509 Austin Rogers Francis, UT Ski-Doo 1.10.41
623 Ladd Udy Smithfield, UT Arctic Cat 1.10.44
227 Dallon Ruffing Kimberly, ID Ski-Doo 1.11.06
449 Branden Brugh Florence, MT Polaris 1.11.22
29 Ethan Ottobre Jackson, WY Arctic Cat 1.18.94
55 Steven Putnam Afton, WY Ski-Doo 1.23.11
360 Tel Martin Afton, WY Ski-Doo 1.24.06
131 Aly Bledsoe Lolo, MT Ski-Doo 1.37.02
81 Kaylee Wadsworth Enoch, UT Polaris 1.46.28
120 Tanner Thomas Afton, WY Polaris HM
29 Kelen Cook West Haven, UT Polaris HM
28 Austin Zollinger Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat HM
432 Emmit Ross Jackson, WY Polaris HM
430 Ashlyn Wood Big Timber, MT Arctic Cat HM
505 Landon Lucas Jackson, WY Polaris HM
248 Clay Humpherys Afton, WY Ski-Doo HM
244 Brixton Sessions Afton, WY Polaris HM
188 Steton Long Thayne, WY Ski-Doo HM
644 Chantz Albrecht Pinedale, WY Polaris HM
Semi Pro Improved-5 Qualifiers (Official Results)
803 Colton Olstad Lamont, AB Canada Ski-Doo 00.58.69
383 Storm Johnson Saginaw, MN 00.Polaris 58.80
98 Sam Peterson Wisdom, MT Polaris 00.59.27
224 Colton McCallum Grand Junction, CO Polaris 00.59.71
222 Johnathon Durmas Whitewater, CO Polaris 1.01.69
275 Hunter Johnson Jackson, WY Ski-Doo 1.01.92
77C Jason Ribi Malakwa, BC Canada Ski-Doo 1.02.58
59X Matt McCray Prince George, BC Canada Polaris 1.03.18
595 Matt Wenger Post Falls, ID Arctic Cat 1.03.45
111 Ian St. John Kellogg, ID Arctic cat 1.03.53
17P Jayce Richens Henefer, UT Polaris 1.04.73
968 Trevor Keller Woods Cross, UT Arctic Cat 1.04.92
731 Ty McKay Dillon, MT Polaris 1.04.96
417 DJ Hillyard Afton, WY Polaris 1.05.16
599 Jake Hedlund Rathdrum, ID Arctic Cat 1.05.61
406 Jeremy Harvey Riverton, UT Polaris 1.05.85
444 John Lee Dubois, WY Arctic Cat 1.05.98
32 Deklyn Ruffing Kimberly, UT Ski-Doo 1.06.13
161 Jake Kurtz L Ho Lake, MN Arctic Cat 1.06.24
480 Adam Spencer Albion, ID Polaris 1.07.75
617 Kade Kennington Afton, WY Polaris 1.08.32
447 Michael Humphrey Jackson, WY Ski-Doo 1.10.86
511 Dalton Andrews Afton, WY Polaris 1.11.49
120 KJ Johnson Hibbing, MN Polaris 1.12.22
199 Putz (Jace) Spencer Grace, ID Polaris 1.15.07
59 Ryan Wood Big Timber, MT Arctic Cat 1.17.07
215 Colten Taylor Daniel, WY Polaris 1.35.90
78 Jayden Cook West Haven, UT Polaris HM
887 Cody Wood Kalispell, MT Polaris HM
101 Charlie Lucas Jackson, WY Ski-Doo HM
Women's Improved Stock-6 Qualifiers (Official Results)
171 Shelly Heap Smoot, WY Polaris 1.12.74
404 Jadian Pfaff Jackson, WY Ski-Doo 1.16.51
814 Chrystal Cooper Sundance, WY Ski-Doo 1.20.29
105 Tayler Peck Ammon, ID Polaris 1.23.30
8 Katelyn Elliott Spanish Fork, UT Polaris 135.34
31 Jessie Ottobre Jackson, WY Arctic Cat 2.01.30
409 Shanda Jensen Pinedale, WY POlaris HM1st
416 Briana Brugh Florence, MT Polaris HM
27 Tayler Meyers Soda Springs, ID Polaris HM
Senior's Improved Stock-5 Qualifiers (Official Results)
206 Brad Sharp Moxee, WA Ski-Doo 1.03.84
45 Mark Thompson Providence, UT Ski-Doo 1.03.94
204 Tony Ottobre Jackson, WY Arctic Cat 1.04.83
811 Dave Williams Farmington, UT Polaris 1.09.67
48 Bart Butcher Casper, WY Polaris 1.12.32
144 Rick Haglund Laramie, WY Ski-Doo 1.14.25
47 Jim Marshall Bloomington, ID Polaris 1.19.43
14 Lyle Klenski John Day, OR Ski-Doo 1.22.48
306 Grant Meyer Laramie, WY Arctic Cat HM
Semi Pro Mod-5 Qualifiers (Official Results)
222 Johnathon Durmas Whitewater, CO Polaris 58.94
383 Storm Johnson Saginaw, MN Polaris 59.84
599 Jake Hedlund Rathdrum, ID Arctic Cat 1.00.04
968 Trevor Keller Woods Cross, UT Arctic Cat 1.00.13
78 Jayden Cook West Haven, UT Polaris 1.00.51
98 Sam Peterson Wisdom, MT Polaris 1.00.65
224 Colton McCallum Grand Junction, CO Polaris 1.01.00
111 Ian St. Johns Kellogg, ID Arctic Cat 1.01.54
77C Jason Ribi Malakwa, BC Canada Ski-Doo 1.01.63
275 Hunter Johnson Jackson, WY Ski-Doo 1.01.83
595 Matt Wenger Post Falls, ID Arctic Cat 1.02.10
215 Colten Taylor Daniel, WY Polaris 1.02.37
414 Luke Bledsoe Lolo, MT Ski-Doo 1.02.40
480 Adam Spencer Albion, ID Polaris 1.04.24
406 Jeremy Harvey Riverton, UT Polaris 1.04.27
59X Matt McCray Prince George, BC Canada Polaris 1.04.31
617 Kade Kennington Afton, WY Polaris 1.04.37
417 DJ Hillyard Afton, WY Polaris 1.04.60
50 Mike POrter Franklin, ID Polaris 1.05.00
731 Ty McKay Dillon, MT Polaris 1.05.28
161 Jake Kurtz L Ho Lakes, MN Arctic Cat 1.05.62
444 John Lee Dubois, WY Arctic Cat 1.05.69
511 Dalton Andrews Afton, WY Polaris 1.06.07
101 Charlie Lucas Jackson, WY Ski-Doo 1.07.31
447 Michael Humphrey Jackson, WY Ski-Doo 1.07.59
484 Logan Brewer Laramie, WY Polaris 1.10.22
120 KJ Johnson Hibbing, MN Polaris 1.12.73
803 Colton Olstad Lamont, AB Canada Ski-Doo 1.15.12
812 Cordell Barnard Idaho Falls, ID Polaris HM
541 Wil Burgess Sublimity, OR Arctic Cat HM
17P Jayce Richins Henefer, UT Polaris HM
199 Putz (Jace) Spencer Grace, ID Polaris HM
Women's Mod-6 Qualifiers (Official Results)
171 Shelly Heap Smoot, WY Polaris 1.07.52
404Jadian Pfaff Jackson, WY Ski-Doo 1.10.18
27 Tayler Meyers Soda Springs, ID Polaris 1.11.43
31 Jessie Ottobre Jackson, WY Arctic Cat 1.15.10
8 Katelyn Elliott Spanish Fork, UT Polaris 1.19.86
814 Chrystal Cooper Sundance, WY Ski-Doo 1.20.58
105 Tayler Peck Ammon, ID Polaris 1.22.99
409 Shanda Jensen Pinedale, WY Polaris 1.24.03
416 Briana Brugh Florence, MT Polaris 1.31.58
Senior's Mod-5 Qualifiers (Official Results)
115 Faron Gilbert Cascade, ID Ski-Doo 1.03.30
204 Tony Ottobre Jackson, WY Arctic Cat 1.05.09
45 Mark Thompson Providence, UT Ski-Doo 1.05.76
811 Dave Williams Farmington, UT Polaris 1.07.21
144 Rick Haglund Laramie, WY Ski-Doo 1.09.35
306 Grant Meyer Laramie, WY Arctic Cat 1.10.33
48 Bart Butcher Casper, WY Polaris 1.10.83
14 Lyle Klenski John Day, OR Ski-Doo 1.18.85
600 Stock-6 Qualifiers (Official Results)
217 Kyle Heap Evanston, WY Polaris 1.04.46
303 Luke Rainey Thayne, WY Polaris 1.05.44
711 Keith Curtis Dillon, MT Polaris 1.07.57
169 Dolan Phelps Fish Haven, ID Polaris 1.08.72
62 Brandon Titensor Auburn, WY Polaris 1.09.75
961 Chad Adams Billings, MT Polaris 1.12.34
48 Garth Kaufman Alta, WY Arctic Cat 1.12.39
57 Jordan Stank Mukwonago, WI Polaris 1.13.38
147 Les Keller Kalispell, MT Polaris 1.13.98
89 Seth Wilson Santaquin, UT Polaris 1.18.93
89 Seth Wilson Santaquin, UT Polaris 1.18.93
2 Tanner Meyers Soda Springs, ID Polaris 1.21.54
515 Riley Sprunger Butte, MT Polaris 1.23.28
854 Cody Bahny Helena, MT Polaris 1.25.78
979 Dustin Grant Grand Junction, CO Polaris HM
22 Toby Shepherd Jackson, MT Polaris HM
357 Layne Stank Menominee, MI Polaris HM
600 Improved Stock-6 Qualifiers (Official Results)
422 Jeremy Archibald Smithfield, UT Arctic Cat 1.02.57
147 Les Keller Kalispell, MT Polaris 1.03.74
217 Kyle Heap Evanston, WY Polaris 1.04.37
979 Dustin Grant Grand Junction, CO Polaris 1.04.71
150 David McClure Swan Valley, ID Arctic Cat 1.05.37
854 Cody Bahny Helena, MT Polaris 1.05.48
169 Dolan Phelps Fish Haven, ID Polaris 1.06.34
232 Jonathon Hancey Millville, UT Arctic Cat 1.07.14
234 Dusty Hancey Providence, UT Arctic Cat 1.07.66
54 Clint Covert Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat 1.07.85
2 Tanner Meyers Soda Springs, ID Polaris 1.08.13
103 Rob Kincaid Victor, ID Arctic Cat 1.12.18
515 Riley Sprunger Butte, MT Polaris 1.13.73
311 Cory Burrows South Haven, MI Polaris HM
700 Stock-5 Qualifiers (Official Results)
22 Toby Shepherd Jackson, MT Polaris 00.59.67
303 Luke Rainey Thayne, WY Polaris 1.00.82
169 Dolan Phelps Fish Haven, ID Polaris 1.01.44
104 Andy Thomas Ammon, ID Polaris 1.01.47
147 Les Keller Kalispell, MT Polaris 1.02.02
62 Brandon Titensor Auburn, WY Polaris 1.02.28
854 Cody Bahny Helena, MT Polaris 1.03.61
979 Dustin Grant Grand Junction, CO Polaris 1.04.00
2 Tanner Meyers Soda Springs, ID Polaris 1.05.02
106 Taylor Siemers Evanston, WY Polaris 1.06.23
57 Jordan Stank Mukwonago, WI Polaris 1.07.54
515 Riley Sprunger Butte, MT Polaris 1.08.19
99C Daine Elliott Calgary, AB Canada Ski-Doo 1.09.04
700 Improved Stock-5 Qualifiers (Official Results)
169 Dolan Phelps Fish Haven, ID Polaris 00.58.91
54 Clint Covert Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat 1.00.96
150 David McClure Swan Valley, ID Arctic Cat 1.01.98
238 Ben Adams Victor, ID Arctic Cat 1.02.50
106 Taylor Siemers Evanston, WY Polaris 1.02.59
397 Aaron Capener Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat 1.03.03
103 Rob Kincaid Victor, ID Arctic Cat 1.03.56
231 Sid Archibald Franklin, ID Arctic Cat 1.03.76
72 Ben Cilensek Rock Springs, WY Ski-Doo 1.08.66
517 Keith Bailey Ephraim, UT Polaris 1.10.84
854 Cody Bahny Helena, MT Polaris HM
422 Jeremy Archibald Smithfield, UT Arctic Cat HM
232 Jon Hancey Millville, UT Arctic Cat HM
Pro Masters Stock-7 Qualifiers (Official Results)
235 Trent Handsaker Kamas, UT Ski-Doo 1.00.44
47C Carl Kuster Malakwa, BC Canada Ski-Doo 1.01.73
103 Rob Kincaid Victor, ID Arctic Cat 1.03.88
259 Sandy sletten Pinedale, WY Polaris 1.06.32
178 Andy Beavis Thief River Falls, MN Arctic Cat 1.06.58
20 Travis Zollinger Nibley, UT Polaris 1.06.97
206 Brad Sharp Moxee, WA Ski-Doo 1.09.09
47 Jim Marshall Bloomingto, ID Polaris 1.09.55
30 Todd Tupper Ammon, ID Arctic Cat 1.09.58
238 Ben Adams Victor, ID Arctic Cat 1.09.70
115 Faron Gilbert Cascade, ID Ski-Doo 1.10.38
38R Rory Sorenson Creston, BC Canada Arctic Cat 1.15.83
357 Layne Stank Menominee, MI Polaris 1.16.94
305 Travis Spencer Collinston, UT Polaris 1.17.81
179 Tom Roby Thayne, WY Ski-Doo HM
56 Delmar Suter Thayne, WY Ski-Doo HM
46 Norm Hebert Bear Lake, BC Canada Arctic Cat HM
961 Chad Adams Billings, MT Polaris HM
800 Stock-6 Qualifiers 1st Heat (Official Results)
22 Toby Shepherd Jackson, MT Polaris 1.02.47
112 Justin Thomas Idaho Falls, ID Polaris 1.03.25
230 Blaine Mathews Pinedale, WY Ski-Doo 1.03.93
318 Kyle Tapio Battleground, WA Arctic Cat 1.04.31
422 Jeremy Archibald Smithfield, UT Arctic Cat 1.04.35
57 Jordan Stank Mukwonago, WI Polaris 1.05.30
150 David McClure Swan Valley, ID Arctic Cat 1.06.56
411 Jay Mentaberry Alpine, WY Ski-Doo 1.10.50
38R Rory Sorenson Creston, BC Canada Arctic Cat HM
454 Cody Jennings Victor, ID Ski-Doo HM
359 Jesse Hotchkiss Hotchkiss, CO Polaris HM
88C Morgan Gamache Revelstoke, BC Canada Arctic Cat HM
217 Kyle Heap Evanston, WY Polaris HM
36 Jason Fox Casper, WY Polaris HM
99C Daine Elliott Calgary, AB Canada Ski-Doo DQ
800 Stock-6 Qualifiers 2nd Heat (Official Results)
13X Erin Beukelman Caldwell, ID Polaris 00.57.88
711 Keith Curtis Dillon, MT Polaris 00.58.71
303 Luke Rainey Thayne, WY Polaris 1.01.97
104 Andy Thomas Ammon, ID Polaris 1.03.49
44 Scott Thompson Logan, UT Ski-Doo 1.04.02
185 Kameron Lindsay Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat 1.06.37
999 Eben Abshire Grand Junction, CO Arctic Cat 1.06.50
09C Jamey Pukas Chestermere, AB Canada Arctic Cat 1.07.06
62 Brandon Titensor Auburn, WY Polaris 1.08.14
310 Cody Monroe McCall, ID Polaris 1.09.97
47C Carl Kuster Malakwa, BC Canada Ski-Doo 1.11.13
2 Tanner Meyers Soda Springs, ID Polaris 1.12.53
789 Greg Dana Thayne, WY Ski-Doo HM
130 Trace Tupper Bellvue, ID Arctic Cat HM
16C Brett Turcotte Clearwater, BC Canada Arctic Cat HM
Pro Masters Improved Stock-7 Qualifiers (Official Results)
235 Trent Handsaker Kamas, UT Ski-Doo 00.57.51
30 Todd Tupper Ammon, ID Arctic Cat 00.58.83
103 Rob Kincaid Victor, ID Arctic Cat 1.00.79
47C Carl Kuster Malakwa, BC Canada Ski-Doo 1.02.05
46 Norm Hebert Bear Lake, BC Canada Bikeman 1.02.11
20 Travis Zollinger Nibley, UT Polaris 1.02.13
305 Travis Spencer Collinston, UT Polaris 1.04.02
259 Sandy Sletten Pinedale, WY Polaris 1.05.37
961 Chad Adams Billings, MT Polaris 1.08.41
47 Jim Marshall Bloomington, ID Polaris 1.08.43
56 Delmar Suter Thayne, WY Ski-Doo 1.09.56
238 Ben Adams Victor, ID Arctic Cat 1.10.17
178 Andy Beavis Thief River Falls, MN Arctic Cat 1.11.47
206 Brad Sharp Moxee, WA Ski-Doo 1.18.49
179 Tom Roby Thayne, WY Ski-Doo HM
306 Grant Meyer Laramie, WY Arctic Cat HM
357 Layne Stank Menominee, MI Polaris HM
144 Rick Haglund Laramie, WY Ski-Doo HM
800 Improved Stock-11 Qualifiers (Official Results)
13X Erin Beukelman Caldwell, ID Polaris 00.54.47
147 Les Keller Kalispell, MT Polaris 00.54.70
6C Brett Turcotte Clearwater, BC Canada Arctic Cat 00.55.65
411 Jay Mentaberry Alpine, WY Ski-Doo 00.55.66
318 Kyle Tapio Battle Ground, WA Arctic Cat 00.56.08
230 Blaine Mathews Pinedale, WY Ski-Doo 00.56.09
130 Trace Tupper Bellevue, ID Arctic Cat 00.56.57
999 Eben Abshire Grand Junction, CO Arctic Cat 00.56.59
88C Morgan Gamache Revelstoke, BC Canada Arctic Cat 00.56.82
169 Dolan Phelps Fish Haven, ID Polaris 00.56.94
217 Kyle Heap Evanston, WY Polaris 00.57.14
12 Steve Martin Evanston, WY Ski-Doo 00.57.29
303 Luke Rainey Thayne, WY Polaris 00.57.49
285 Aaron Sterck Pinedale, WY Polaris 00.57.52
36 Jason Fox Casper, WY Polaris 00.57.83
422 Jeremy Archibald Smithfield, UT Arctic Cat 00.57.93
234 Dusty Hancey Providence, UT Arctic Cat 00.58.30
107 Danny Johnson Kamas, UT Ski-Doo 00.59.26
789 Greg Dana Thayne, WY Ski-Doo 00.59.42
252 Cole Wilford Fruita, CO Polaris 00.59.84
454 Cody Jennings Victor, ID Ski-Doo 1.01.19
185 Kameron Lindsay Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat 1.03.69
625 Logan Halford Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat 1.03.70
311 Cory Burrows South Haven, MI Polaris 1.06.00
232 Jonathan Hancey Millville, UT Arctic Cat 1.06.72
231 Sid Archibald Franklin, ID Arctic Cat HM
75 Mike Thompson Providence, UT Ski-Doo HM
234C Brent Pukas Cranbrook, BC Canada Arctic Cat HM
1000 Stock-10 Qualifiers (Official Results)
711 Keith Curtis Dillon, MT Polaris 00.54.18
230 Blaine Mathews Pinedale, WY Ski-Doo 00.56.87
44 Scott Thompson Logan, UT Ski-Doo 00.56.89
22 Toby Shepherd Jackson, MT Polaris 00.57.52
303 Luke Rainey Thayne, WY Polaris 00.57.92
104 Andy Thomas Ammon, ID Polaris 00.57.99
130 Trace Tupper Bellevue, ID Arctic Cat 00.58.43
789 Greg Dana Thayne, WY Ski-Doo 00.58.69
16C Brett Turcotte Clearwater, BC Canada Arctic Cat 00.58.88
62 Brandon Titensor Auburn, WY Polaris 00.59.03
112 Justin Thomas Idaho Falls, ID Polaris 00.59.07
107 Danny Johnson Kamas, UT Ski-Doo 00.59.35
12 Steve Martin Evanston, WY Ski-Doo 00.59.53
411 Jay Mentaberry Alpine, WY Ski-Doo 00.59.68
322 Russ Tapio Brush Prairie, WA Arctic Cat 00.59.75
707 Zac Mathson Casper, WY Polaris 1.00.53
95 Nate Suter Thayne, WY Ski-Doo 1.00.90
106 Taylor Siemers Evanston, WY Polaris 1.01.67
625 Logan Halford Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat 1.03.27
09C Jamie Pukas Chestermere, AB Canada Arctic Cat 1.04.06
179 Tom Roby Thayne, WY Ski-Doo 1.04.41
812C Tyler Pighin Cranbrook, BC Canada Polaris 1.06.30
515 Riley Sprunger Butte, MT Polaris 1.06.80
72 Ben Cilensek Rock Springs, WY Ski-Doo HM
89 Seth Wilson Santaquin, UT Polaris HM
38R Rory Sorenson Creston, BC Canada Arctic Cat HM
1000 Improved Stock-9 Qualifiers (Official Results)
112 Justin Thomas Idaho Falls, ID Polaris 00.57.41
12 Steve Martin Evanston, WY Ski-Doo 00.57.83
179 Tom Roby Thayne, WY Ski-Doo 00.58.37
789 Greg Dana Thayne, WY Ski-Doo 00.58.47
999 Eben Abshire Grand Junction, CO Arctic Cat 00.58.83
235 Trent Handsaker Kamas, Ut Ski-Doo 00.58.88
318 Kyle Tapio Battle Ground, WA Arctic Cat 00.58.92
107 Danny Johnson Kamas, UT Ski-Doo 00.59.14
185 Kameron Lindsay Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat 00.59.40
231 Sid Archibald Franklin, ID Arctic Cat 00.59.51
44 Scott Thompson Logan, UT Ski-Doo 00.59.60
106 Taylor Siemers Evanston, WY Polaris 00.59.60
234 Dusty Hancey Providence, UT Arctic Cat 1.00.20
147 Les Keller Kalispell, MT Polaris 1.00.34
625 Logan Halford Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat 1.01.25
234C Brent Pukas Cranbrook, BC Canada Arctic Cat 1.01.43
454 Cody Jennings Victor, ID Ski-Doo 1.04.10
88C Morgan Gamache Revelstoke, BC Canada Arctic Cat 1.04.69
95 Nate Suter Thayne, WY Ski-Doo 1.05.74
547 Daniel Hellickson Rock Springs, WY Arctic Cat 1.06.69
13X Erin Beukelman Caldwell, ID Polaris 1.07.29
46 Norm Hebert Bear Lake, BC Canada Bikeman 1.09.18
130 Trace Tupper Bellevue, ID Arctic Cat HM
Juniors Finals (Official Results)
706 Brock Sharp Moxee, WA Polaris 1.02.68
401 Cole Thomas Afton, WY Polaris 1.08.05
308 Connor Olstad Lamont, AB Canada Ski-Doo HM1
509 Austin Rogers Francis, UT Ski-Doo HM
126 Trason Lutz Garden City, UT Polaris HM
Semi Pro Stock Finals (Official Results)
224 Colton McCallum Grand Junction, CO Polaris 1.57.34
383 Storm Johnson Saginaw, MN Polaris HM1
98 Sam Peterson Wisdom, MT Polaris HM2
78 Jayden Cook West Haven, UT Polaris HM3
803 Colton Olstad Lamont, AB Canada Ski-Doo HM4
Women's Stock Finals (Official Results)
814 Chrystal Cooper Sundance, WY Ski-Doo HM1
404 Jadian Pfaff Jackson, WY Ski-Doo HM2
171 Shelley Heap Smoot, WY Polaris HM3
105 Taylor Peck Ammon, ID Polaris HM4
27 Tayler Meyers Soda Springs, ID Polaris HM5
31 Jessie Ottobre Jackson, WY Arctic Cat HM6
Semi Pro Improved Stock Finals (Official Results)
383 Storm Johnson Saginaw, MN Polaris 1.41.50
98 Sam Peterson Wisdom, MT Polaris HM1
803 Colton Olstad Lamon, AB Canada Ski-Doo HM2
224 Colton McCallum Grand Junction, CO Polaris HM3
222 Johnathon Durmas Whitewater, CO Polaris HM4
Women's Improved Stock Finals (Official Results)
404 Jadian Pfaff Jackson, WY Ski-Doo HM1
8 Katelyn Elliott Spanish Fork, UT Polaris HM2
814 Chrystal Cooper Sundance, WY Ski-Doo HM3
31 Jessie Ottobre Jackson, WY Arctic Cat HM4
171 Shelley Heap Smoot, WY Polaris HM4
Semi Pro Mod Finals (Official Results)
383 Storm Johnson Saginaw, MN Polaris 1.36.27
968 Trevor Keller Woods cross, UT Arctic Cat 1.41.04
222 Johnathon Durmas Whitewater, CO Polaris HM1
78 Jayden Cook West Haven, UT Polaris HM2
599 Jake Hedlund Rathdrum, ID Arctic Cat HM3
Women's Mod Finals (Official Results)
814 Chrystal Cooper Sundance, WY Ski-Doo HM1
404 Jadian Pfaff Jackson, WY Ski-Doo HM2
27 Tayler Meyers Soda Springs, ID Polaris HM3
171 Shelley Heap Smoot, WY Polaris HM4
8 Katelyn Elliot Spanish Fork, UT Polaris HM5
31 Jessie Ottobre Jackson, WY Arctic Cat HM6
Stock King (Official Results)
383 Storm Johnson Saginaw, MN Polaris 1.37.44
224 Colton McCallum Grand Junction, CO Polaris HM
Women's Queen (Official Results)
814 Chrystal Cooper Sundance, WY Ski-Doo HM1
404 Jadian Pfaff Jackson, WY Ski-Doo HM2
814 Chrystal Cooper Sundance, WY Ski-Doo HM3
600 Mod-8 Qualifiers (Official Results)
104 Andy Thomas Ammon, ID Polaris 1.27.13
322 Russ Tapio Brush Prairie, WA Arctic Cat 1.34.24
3 Tony Zollinger Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat 1.34.95
259 Sandy Sletten Pinedale, WY Polaris 1.39.73
285 Aaron Sterck Pinedale, WY Polaris 1.45.55
397 Aaron Capener Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat 1.50.00
979 Dustin Grant Grand Junction, CO Polaris 1.52.78
359 Jesse Hotchkiss Hotchkiss, CO Polaris 2.00.03
252 Cole Willford Fruita, CO Polaris HM
62 Brandon Titensor Auburn, WY Polaris HM
48 Garth Kaufman Alta, WY Arctic Cat HM
475 Cable Willford Fruita, CO Yamaha HM
150 David McClure Swan Valley, ID Arctic Cat HM
197 Michael Crockett Polson, MT Polaris HM
185 Kameron Lindsay Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat HM
220 Mitch Sherman Victor, ID Ski-Doo HM
357 Layne Stank Menominee, MI Polaris HM
20 Travis Zollinger Nibley, UT Polaris HM
128 Tyler Crockett Polson, MT Polaris HM
700 MOD-8 Qualifiers (Official Results)
13X Erin Beukelman Caldwell, ID Polaris 1.25.03
285 Aaron Sterck Pinedale, WY Polaris 1.30.89
252 Cole Willford Fruita, CO Polaris 1.38.55
185 Kameron Lindsay Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat 1.38.67
259 Sandy Sletten Pinedale, WY Polaris 1.40.69
3 Tony Zollinger Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat 1.44.27
322 Russ Tapio Brush Prairie, WA Arctic Cat 1.47.35
397 Aaron Capener Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat 1.55.91
979 Dustin Grant Grand Junction, CO Polaris HM1
150 David McClure Swan Valley, ID Arctic Cat HM2
517 Keith Bailey Ephraim, UT Polaris HM
48 Garth Kaufman Alta, WY Arctic Cat HM
128 Tyler Crockett Polson, MT Polaris HM
72 Ben Cilensek Rock Spring, WY Ski-Doo HM
359 Jesse Hotchkiss Hotchkiss, CO Polaris HM
197 Michael Crockett Polson, MT Polaris HM
220 Mitch Sherman Victor, ID Ski-Doo HM
475 Cable Willford Fruita, CO Yamaha HM
20 Travis Zollinger Nibley, UT Polaris HM
104 Andy Thomas Ammon, ID Polaris HM
Pro Masters MOD-7 Qualifiers (Official Results)
235 Trent Handsaker Kamas, UT Ski-Doo 1.47.82
206 Brad Sharp Moxee, WA Ski-Doo 1.48.63
20 Travis Zollinger Nibley, UT Polaris 1.58.97
305 Travis Spencer Collinston, UT Polaris HM1
45 Mark Thompson Providence, UT Ski-Doo HM2
30 Todd Tupper Ammon, ID Arctic Cat HM3
259 Sandy Sletten Pinedale, WY Polaris HM4
179 Tom Roby Thayne, WY Ski-Doo HM5
34 Jason Schneiter Afton, WY Polaris HM6
103 Rob Kincaid Victor, ID Arctic Cat HM
115 Faron Gilbert Cascade, ID Ski-Doo HM
357 Layne Stank Menominee, MI Polaris HM
475 Cable Willford Fruita, CO Yamaha HM
144 Rick Haglund Laramie, WY Ski-Doo HM
47C Carl Kuster Malakwa, BC Canada Ski-Doo HM
47 Jim Marshall Bloomington, ID Polaris HM
201 Josh Kennedy West Haven, UT Ski-Doo HM
800 MOD-7 Qualifiers 1st Heat (Official Results)
230 Blaine Mathews Pinedale, WY Ski-Doo 1.31.87
411 Jay Mentaberry Alpine, WY Ski-Doo 1.32.19
13X Erin Beukelman Caldwell, ID Polaris 1.35.89
252 Cole Willford Fruita, CO Polaris 1.36.26
12 Steve Martin Evanston, WY Ski-Doo 1.39.33
999 Eben Abshire Grand Junction, CO Arctic Cat 1.40.43
310 Cody Monroe McCall, ID Polaris 1.57.46
107 Danny Johnson Kamas, UT Ski-Doo HM1
197 Michael Crockett Polson, MT Polaris HM
812C Tyler Pighin Cranbrook, BC Canada Polaris HM
48 Garth Kaufman Alta, WY Arctic Cat HM
220 Mitch Sherman Victor, ID Ski-Doo HM
422 Jeremy Archibald Smithfield, UT Arctic Cat HM
09C Jamie Pukas Chestermere, AB Canada Arctic Cat HM
130 Trace Tupper Bellevue, ID Arctic Cat HM
625 Logan Halford Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat HM
800 MOD-7 Qualifiers 2nd Heat (Official Results)
711 Keith Curtis Dillon, MT Polaris 1.25.94
112 Justin Thomas Idaho Falls, ID Polaris 1.28.88
285 Aaron Sterck Pinedale, WY Polaris 1.29.51
318 Kyle Tapio Battle Ground, WA Arctic Cat 1.32.53
44 Scott Thompson Logan, UT Ski-Doo 1.32.80
217 Kyle Heap Evanston, WY Polaris 1.34.235
3 Tony Zollinger Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat 1.34.237
322 Russ Tapio Brush Prairie, WA Arctic Cat 1.36.80
359 Jesse Hotchkiss Hotchkiss, CO Polaris 1.42.49
128 Tyler Crockett Polson, MT Polaris 1.44.24
201 Josh Kennedy West Haven, UT Ski-Doo 1.54.58
75 Mike Thompson Providence, UT Ski-Doo 1.55.60
234C Brent Pukas Cranbrook, BC Canada Arctic Cat HM
22 Toby Shepherd Jackson, MT Polaris HM
99C Daine Elliott Calgary, AB Canada Ski-Doo HM
36 Jason Fox Casper, WY Polaris HM
57 Jordan Stank Mukwonago, WI Polaris HM
Open MOD-7 Qualifiers 1st Heat (Official Results)
711 Keith Curtis Dillon, MT Polaris 1.23.60
252 Cole Willford Fruita, CO Polaris 1.29.87
999 Eben Abshire Grand Junction, CO Arctic Cat 1.33.20
48 Garth Kaufman Alta, WY Arctic Cat 1.35.40
47C Carl Kuster Malakwa, BC Canada Ski-Doo 1.35.90
107 Danny Johnson Kamas, UT Ski-Doo 1.36.17
235 Trent Handsaker Kamas, UT Ski-Doo 1.43.41
197 Michael Crockett Polson, MT Polaris 1.49.11
75 Mike Thompson Providence, UT Ski-Doo HM
397 Aaron Capener Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat HM
106 Taylor Siemers Evanston, WY Polaris HM
625 Logan Halford Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat HM
201 Josh Kennedy West Haven, UT Ski-Doo HM
09C Jamie Pukas Chestermere, AB Canada Arctic Cat HM
812C Tyler Pighin Cranbrook, BC Canada Polaris HM
789 Greg Dana Thayne, WY Ski-Doo HM
359 Jesse Hotchkiss Hotchkiss, CO Polaris HM
285 Aaron Sterck Pinedale, WY Polaris HM
Open MOD-7 Qualifiers 2nd Heat (Official Results)
230 Blaine Mathews Pinedale, WY Ski-Doo 1.28.89
318 Kyle Tapio Battle Ground, WA Arctic Cat 1.29.63
411 Jay Mentaberry Alpine, WY Ski-Doo 1.29.97
322 Russ Tapio Brush Prairie, WA Arctic Cat 1.30.46
12 Steve Martin Evanston, WY Ski-Doo 1.30.94
44 Scott Thompson Logan, UT Ski-Doo 1.31.81
112 Justin Thomas Idaho Falls, ID Polaris 1.34.34
3 Tony Zollinger Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat 1.37.05
128 Tyler Crockett Polson, MT Polaris 1.41.81
234C Brent Pukas Cranbrook, BC Canada Arctic Cat 1.49.55
220 Mitch Sherman Victor, ID Ski-Doo HM
115 Faron Gilbert Cascade, ID Ski-Doo HM
72 Ben Cilensek Rock Springs, WY Ski-Doo HM
707 Zac Mathson Casper, WY Polaris HM
57 Jordan Stank Mukwonago, WI Polaris HM
99C Daine Elliott Calgary, AB Canada Ski-Doo HM
99C Daine Elliott Calgary, AB Canada Ski-Doo HM
Senior Stock Finals (Official Results)
206 Brad Sharp Moxee, WA Ski-Doo 1.38.07
204 Tony Ottobre Jackson, WY Artic Cat 1.41.35
45 Mark Tompson Providence, UT Ski-Doo 1.43.94
47 Jim Marshall Bloomington, ID Polaris HM
115 Faron Gilbert Cascade, ID Ski-Doo HM
Senior Improved Finals (Official Results)
206 Brad Sharp Moxee, WA Ski-Doo 1.35.45
45 Mark Thompson Providence, UT Ski-Doo 1.44.65
811 Dave Williams Farmington, UT Polaris HM
48 Bart Butcher Casper, WY Polaris HM
204 Tony Ottobre Jackson, WY Arctic Cat HM
Seniors Mod Finals (Official Results)
204 Tony Ottobre Jackson, WY Arctic Cat 1.43.67
115 Faron Gilbert Cascade, ID Ski-Doo 1.55.67
45 Mark Thompson Providence, UT Ski-Doo HM1
811 Dave Williams Farmington, UT Polaris HM2
144 Rick Haglund Laramie, WY Ski-Doo HM3
600 Stock Finals (Official Results)
217 Kyle Heap Evanston, WY Polaris HM1
303 Luke Rainey Thayne, WY Polaris HM2
169 Dolan Phelps Fish Haven, ID Polaris HM3
62 Brandon Titensor Auburn, WY Polaris HM4
961 Chad Adams Billings, MT Polaris HM5
711 Keith Curtis Dillon, MT Polaris HM6
600 Improved Stock Finals (Official Results)
150 David McClure Swan Valley, ID Arctic Cat HM1
217 Kyle Heap Evanston, WY Polaris HM2
854 Cody Bahny Helena, MT Polaris HM3
422 Jeremy Archibald Smithfield, UT Arctic Cat HM4
147 Les Keller Kalispell, MT Polaris HM4
979 Dustin Grant Grand Junction, CO Polaris HM
600 Mod Finals (Official Results)
322 Russ Tapio Brush Prairie, WAA Arctic Cat 1.42.85
3 Tony Zollinger Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat HM1
104 Andy Thomas Ammon, ID Polaris HM2
397 Aaron Capener Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat HM3
259 Sandy Sletten Pinedale, WY Polaris HM4
979 Dustin Grant Grand Junction, CO Polaris HM
285 Aaron Sterck Pinedale, WY Polaris HM
359 Jesse Hotchkiss Hotchkiss, CO Polaris HM
700 Stock Finals (Official Results)
104 Andy Thomas Ammon, ID Polaris 1.45.33
147 Les Keller Kalispell, MT Polaris HM1
303 Luke Rainey Thayne, WY Polaris HM2
169 Dolan Phelps Fish Haven, ID Polaris HM3
22 Toby Shepher Jackson, MT Polaris HM4
700 Improved Stock Finals (Official Results)
150 David McClure Swan valley, ID Arctic Cat 1.43.54
169 Dolan Phelps Fish Haven, ID Polaris HM1
54 Clint Covert Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat HM2
106 Taylor Siemers Evanston, WY Polaris HM3
238 Ben Adams Victor, ID Arctic Cat HM4
700 Mod Finals (Official Results)
322 Russ Tapio Brush Prairie, WA Arctic Cat 1.27.90
13X Erin Beukelman Caldwell, ID Polaris 1.28.83
285 Aaron Sterck Pinedale, WY Polaris 1.32.85
252 Cole Willford Fruita, CO Polaris 1.37.85
259 Sandy Sletten Pinedale, WY Polaris 1.38.54
397 Aaron Capener Idaho Falls, ID Arctic Cat 1.39.68
185 Kameron Lindsay Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat HM
Pro Maters Stock Finals (Official Results)
47C Carl Kuster Malakwa, BC Canada Ski-Doo 1.30.30
235 Trent Handsaker Kamas, UT Ski-Doo 1.30.83
103 Rob Kincaid Victor, ID Arctic Cat 1.33.45
178 Andy Beavis Thief River Falls, MN Arctic Cat 1.39.31
20 Travis Zollinger Nibley, UT Polaris 1.47.21
206 Brad Sharp Moxee, WA Ski-Doo 1.49.26
259 Sandy Sletten Pinedale, WY Polaris HM
800 Stock Finals (Official Results)
303 Luke Rainey Thayne, WY Polaris 1.18.55
711 Keith Curtis Dillon, MT Polaris 1.19.29
13X Erin Beukelman Caldwell, ID Polaris 1.21.13
230 Blaine Mathews Pinedale, WY Ski-Doo 1.22.80
104 Andy Thomas Ammon, ID Polaris 1.22.94
318 Kyle Tapio Battle Ground, WA Arctic Cat 1.27.35
112 Justin Thomas Idaho Falls, ID Polaris 1.28.40
44 Scott Thompson Logan, UT Ski-Doo 1.29.21
22 Toby Shepherd Jackson, MT Polaris 1.29.86
185 Kameron Lindsay Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat 1.29.96
422 Jeremy Archibald Smithfield, UT Arctic Cat 1.32.46
57 Jordan Stank Mukwonago, WI Polaris 1.41.95
Pro Masters Improved Stock (Official Results)
47C Carl Kuster Malakwa, BC Canada Ski-Doo 1.19.10
46 Norm Hebert Bear Lake, BC Canada Bikeman 1.21.11
30 Todd Tupper Ammon, ID Arctic Cat 1.22.22
235 Trent Handsaker Kamas, UT Ski-Doo 1.23.74
103 Rob Kincaid Victor, ID Arctic Cat 1.27.09
20 Travis Zollinger Nibley, UT Polaris 1.31.68
305 Travis Spencer Collinston, UT Polaris 1.40.08
800 Improved Stock Finals (Official Results)
230 Blaine Mathews Pinedale, WY Ski-Doo 1.19.93
318 Kyle Tapio Battleground, WA Arctic Cat 1.20.46
999 Eben Abshire Grand Junction, CO Arctic Cat 1.21.49
13X Erin Beukelman Caldwell, ID Polaris 1.22.19
217 Kyle Heap Evanston, WY Polaris 1.22.97
16C Brett Turcotte Clearwater, BC Canada Arctic Cat 1.23.76
130 Trace Tupper Bellevue, ID Arctic Cat 1.25.89
88C Morgan Gamache Revelstoke, BC Canada Arctic Cat 1.27.11
411 Jay Mentaberry Alpine, WY Ski-Doo 1.28.35
147 Les Keller Kalispell, MT Polaris 1.28.56
169 Dolan Phelps Fish Haven, ID Polaris HM
800 Mod Finals (Official Results)
411 Jay Mentaberry Alpine, WY Ski-Doo 1.12.78
711 Keith Curtis Dillon, MT Polaris 1.14.59
44 Scott Thompson Logan, UT Ski-Doo 1.17.37
252 Cole Willford Fruita, CO Polaris 1.24.10
318 Kyle Tapio Battle Ground, WA Arctic Cat 1.24.87
12 Steve Martin Evanston, WY Ski-Doo 1.37.18
3 Tony Zollinger Wellsville, UT Arctic Cat HM1
13X Erin Beukelman Caldwell, ID Polaris HM2
230 Blaine Mathews Pinedale, WY Ski-Doo HM3
112 Justin Thomas Idaho Falls, ID Polaris HM4
310 Cody Monroe McCall, ID Polaris HM
285 Aaron Sterck Pinedale, WY Polaris HM
217 Kyle Heap Evanston, WY Polaris HM
999 Eben Abshire Grand Junction, CO Arctic Cat HM
1000 Stock Finals (UnOfficial Results)
62 Brandon Titensor Auburn, WY Polaris HM
22 Toby Shepherd Jackson, MT Polaris HM